Railway Recruitment Cell Admit Card Group D Exam 2012 and Exam Date Download

IMPORTANT NOTIFICATION FOR THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION

 AGAINST E.N.NO.0110

 

            This is to bring to the kind notice of the candidates, who will seat for the written examination against EN No.0110 that due to administrative inconvenience, the venues of the written examinations of the prospective candidates bearing the following Series of Roll Numbers have been changed as follows:

 

Date of Examination

Session

Series of Roll Numbers

Name and Address of Old Venue Cancelled

Name and Address of New Venue Allotted

Starting

Ending

06/5/2012

 

Morning

51138121

51139220

 

 

Narasingh Dutta College, 129, Bellilious Road, Howrah – 711 101 (Near Kadamtala More)

 

MRINALINI DATTA MAHAVIDYAPITH,

VIDYAPITH ROAD,

BIRATI,

KOLKATA – 700 051

(NEAR COLLEGE MORE)

06/5/2012

 

Evening

51238121

51239220

06/5/2012

 

Morning

11144651

11145350

 

 

Uccha Balika Vidyamandir, Barisha,

Kolkata – 700 008.

UTTAR DUM DUM VIDYAPITH FOR GIRLS,

VIDYAPITH ROAD,

BIRATI,

KOLKATA – 700 051.

(NEAR COLLEGE MORE)

 

06/5/2012

 

Evening

11244651

11245350

06/5/2012

Morning

11145851

11146600

Lake View High School, P-9,

CIT Scheme No.LXXII,

Panchanantala Road,

Kolkata – 700 029.

UTTAR DUM DUM VIDYAPITH FOR GIRLS,

VIDYAPITH ROAD,

BIRATI,

KOLKATA – 700 051.

(NEAR COLLEGE MORE)

06/5/2012

 

Evening

11245851

11246600

13/5/2012

 

Morning

52127590

52128739

 

 Narasingh Dutta College, 129, Bellilious Road, Howrah – 711 101 (Near Kadamtala More)

MRINALINI DATTA MAHAVIDYAPITH,

VIDYAPITH ROAD,

BIRATI,

KOLKATA – 700 051

(NEAR COLLEGE MORE)

13/5/2012

 

Morning

12134370

12135119

 

Uccha Balika Vidyamandir, Barisha,

Kolkata – 700 008.

UTTAR DUM DUM VIDYAPITH FOR GIRLS,

VIDYAPITH ROAD,

BIRATI,

KOLKATA – 700 051.

(NEAR COLLEGE MORE)

 

13/5/2012

 

Morning

12135670

12136469

Lake View High School, P-9,

CIT Scheme No.LXXII,

Panchanantala Road,

Kolkata – 700 029.

UTTAR DUM DUM VIDYAPITH FOR GIRLS,

VIDYAPITH ROAD,

BIRATI,

KOLKATA – 700 051.

(NEAR COLLEGE MORE)

 

Accordingly, all concerned are hereby advised to report to the newly allotted venues at 09.00 hrs. for morning session and 13.00 hrs. for the evening session positively on the respective date of examination as given above.

 

Revised call letters to the concerned candidates have already been issued as per newly allotted venues.  Please do not report to the old venues (if candidates received the call letters for Old Venue).  The call letters as issued as per old venues should be treated as CANCELLED.Railway Recruitment Cell
Eastern Railway
56, C. R. Avenue, Kolkata – 700 012.

Tel : (033) 2255-5080,5081, 5082
Gate keeper,Trackmen, Helper,Peon, Kalasi, Porter & other group D exam.

Admit Cards of eligible candidates are being dispatched. The list of invalid application has been posted on the website of RRC-ER (www.rrcer.com). The eligible candidates may also see their date of written examination in the website.

RRC Delhi/Mumbai/Kolkata/Patna,Gorakhpur Group D Exam 2012 Admit Card and Application Status Online.

If a candidates does not receive his/her Admit Card 7 days before the scheduled date of examination, he/she may contact the office of RRC-ER for issue of duplicate  Admit Card as per the following schedule :-

Date of Examination Date of issue of Duplicate Admit Cards
06/05/2012 From 01/05/2012 to 03/05/2012
13/05/2012 From 08/05/2012 to 10/05/2012
27/05/2012 From 22/05/2012 to 24/05/2012
03/06/2012 From 29/05/2012 to 31/05/2012
10 /06/2012 From 05/06/2012 to 07/06/2012
24/06/2012 From 19/06/2012 to 21/06/2012

Railway Recruitment Cell RRC Chennai Results 2012 Group D Selected List,RRC Delhi Group D Exam 2012 Admit Card and Application Status Online,Railway Recruitment Cell RRC Chennai Group D Results 2012 Selected List,Railway Recruitment Board RRB Hajipur Jobs 2011 www.rrcecr.gov.in

On all above dates, except Saturdays, Sundays & holidays, duplicate Admit Card will be issued from 11:00 Hrs to 17:00 Hrs.

Filed Under Admit Card




Tags: , , , , , ,


Comments

128 Responses to “Railway Recruitment Cell Admit Card Group D Exam 2012 and Exam Date Download”

  1. RAJESH SHARMA on May 4th, 2012 11:09 am

    I DONT FIND MY EXAME CENTER & EXAME DATE,PLEASE HELP ME.

  2. Prasanta Sikdar on May 4th, 2012 1:34 pm

    I dont recive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card my e mail address. My Examation 06/05/2012.

  3. Ashis Neeraj Kandulna on May 4th, 2012 1:46 pm

    I didn’t got still my admit card.please help me

  4. suvendu barik on May 4th, 2012 2:18 pm

    i want to my admit card

  5. mohd imran on May 4th, 2012 3:55 pm

    i dont find my exame center and exame date, please help me

  6. uttam kumar paul on May 4th, 2012 4:05 pm

    How I download my ADMIT CARD?

  7. santu das on May 4th, 2012 5:43 pm

    I dont recive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card my e mail address. My Examation 06/05/2012.

  8. Raju Sikdar on May 4th, 2012 7:17 pm

    I want to my admit card

  9. Bishnu Das on May 5th, 2012 6:44 am

    When shall I get my admit card? My exam is on 3rd june .

  10. samir on May 5th, 2012 7:11 am

    i din got my admit card yet how can i get that ?

  11. Arjun Shaw on May 5th, 2012 9:20 am

    i din got my admit card yet how can i get that ?

  12. Priyanka sengupta on May 5th, 2012 10:14 am

    I did not got my admit card.Plz help me

  13. sawai singh inda on May 5th, 2012 11:01 am

    my roll namber and exam center

  14. SAINUL ISLAM on May 5th, 2012 12:57 pm

    I dont recive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card my e mail address. My Examation 06/05/2012.

  15. Sona Mondal on May 5th, 2012 3:25 pm

    I don’t recive my Admit. Card Please send my admit card.

  16. AMRESH SAH on May 5th, 2012 3:31 pm

    belur high school.310 g.t.road belur msth hawra

  17. RAJA KUILA on May 5th, 2012 4:59 pm

    i don’t recive railway group D admit. plz send my admit card.

  18. ABHISHEK on May 6th, 2012 3:45 am

    I dont recive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card my e mail address.

  19. Ganesh Das on May 6th, 2012 5:16 pm

    I dont recive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card my e mail address.

  20. Rupali Golder on May 7th, 2012 4:57 am

    I dont recive my admitcard place send my examation 13/05/2012

  21. Jayanta paul on May 7th, 2012 6:00 am

    i don’t got my a Admit card.Please send my admit card in my e-mail address because my exam is on 13/05/2012…

  22. manoj kumar pramanik on May 7th, 2012 10:05 am

    i don’t receive my admit card, please send my admit card in my email address.

  23. Amar nath singh on May 7th, 2012 12:13 pm

    I don’t my Admit card. so,please sent my admit card mine email address.

  24. Abhishek das gupta on May 7th, 2012 3:51 pm

    Sir,
    i have applied for group D (eastern railway). i haven’t received my admit card. its an humble request to board to give my admit card as soon as possible by post or via E-mail.

  25. Arka Banerjee on May 7th, 2012 4:35 pm

    i don’t got my a Admit card.Please send my admit card in my e-mail address because my exam is on 03/06/2012…

  26. supriyo bag on May 8th, 2012 4:34 am

    please send my admit card for groupD

  27. Rajib Dhak on May 8th, 2012 7:16 am

    i did not get my admit card how to download

  28. radhika on May 8th, 2012 7:29 am

    I dont recive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card to my e mail address. My Examation date is 24/06/2012.

  29. Tapan Dinda on May 8th, 2012 9:06 am

    I donot received my admit carrd, please send me of my admit card in my email address. my date of birth 6-01-1987.

  30. Rajib Dhak on May 8th, 2012 10:10 am

    how to download my admit card my exam start at 13/05/2012

  31. vikash chandra rawani on May 8th, 2012 2:18 pm

    i did not get my admit card

  32. raju das on May 9th, 2012 3:09 am

    my roll number is 52114632,examination centre is
    Narasingh Dutta College, 129, Bellilious Road, Howrah – 711 101 (Near Kadamtala More).but after the changes of examination centre there have clearly mention that at the date of 13-05-2012 roll number 52127590 to 52128739 the examination centre shifted atMRINALINI DATTA MAHAVIDYAPITH,vidyapith rd.birati.kol-51.so.kindly mention my exact examination centre.and send me in my email id.

  33. PREMJIT GHOSH on May 9th, 2012 4:09 am

    PLEASE SEND MY ADMIT CARD

  34. Amarnath Ghanti on May 9th, 2012 4:20 am

    I don’t my Admit card. so,please sent my admit card mine email address.

  35. rajveer dhaka on May 9th, 2012 11:59 am

    hi
    i am not receiver parmitoin letter

  36. MONORANJAN BASAK on May 10th, 2012 3:20 am

    plz my admit card send email

  37. raju dey on May 10th, 2012 6:58 am

    sir,i dont received my admit card.plz send me my admit card.

  38. RAJA NANDI on May 10th, 2012 11:05 am

    Plz send my admit card in my mail.
    My mail id is sinharajdip@yahoo.com
    my exem date is 12/05/2012

  39. azad ali siddiqui on May 10th, 2012 1:45 pm

    I want my admitcard. plese

  40. akbar khan on May 10th, 2012 1:46 pm

    I WANT MY ADMIT CARD

  41. RAMNATHMANDAL on May 10th, 2012 2:41 pm

    Sir,idont find myexamination ce4ntre adres
    plz help mi
    my examination centre name “noimouza subhania high madrasah(hs)” examination date 13.05.2012
    my contact number 03532430255 ,9641160982

  42. Rajib dey on May 11th, 2012 5:05 am

    Sir,I don’t received my admit card.Plz send me my admit card

  43. Rajib dey on May 11th, 2012 5:13 am

    sir,i don’t received my admit card.plz send me my admit card.

  44. Kalosona Das Bairagya on May 11th, 2012 5:55 am

    Sir, I am not find my admit card of the Internet . So Pl. send my Admit Card to my email address.
    Name – Kalosona Das Bairagya
    DOB – 06/10/1986
    Address. – Vill +P.O.+P.S. -Chandidas Nanoor, Dist. – Birbhum , Pin- 731301.
    Exam Date – 10/06/2012

  45. asis ghosh on May 11th, 2012 6:09 am

    I havenot received the admit card for Group D Exam. in the name of Asis Ghosh. Kindly help me how can i receive admit card or pls. send me the above emailaddress.

  46. asis ghosh on May 11th, 2012 6:10 am

    still now i have not received the admit card of Asis ghosh. pls. send me the duplicate card in the above emailaddress.

  47. pappu rajak on May 11th, 2012 6:42 am

    call letter

  48. Nabyendu Dhar on May 11th, 2012 9:02 am

    I did not resived my admit card. so gevew me my admit card in my email id.
    my exem date is 24/06/2012….
    plz geve me myn admit card……………..

  49. gajendra kumar on May 12th, 2012 5:56 pm

    plz geve me myn admit card

  50. vikram kumar on May 13th, 2012 3:21 am

    I DON’T received my admit card .please send my admit card in my mail id………………

  51. Pranab sarkar on May 13th, 2012 4:30 pm

    I did not resived my admit card. so gevew me my admit card in my email id.
    my exem date is 24/06/2012….
    plz geve me myn admit card……………..

  52. deep bhowmick on May 14th, 2012 5:53 am

    want to see iam eligible to seat in group d exam

  53. md zubair ahmad on May 14th, 2012 7:34 am

    sir,
    I don’T received my admit card .please send my admit card in my mail id………………

  54. Durgacharan Mahato on May 14th, 2012 7:53 am

    Till now I didn’t get my admit card for group-D post

  55. md kamruzzaman on May 14th, 2012 8:55 am

    I did not received my admit card .send my admit card. my exam date is 27/5/2012

  56. sushil choudhary on May 14th, 2012 5:50 pm

    till now i m not getting my admit card for group -D

  57. Narayan chandra saha on May 15th, 2012 3:10 am

    I did not received my admit card .plz send my admit card. my exam date is 24.06.2012

  58. alok kumar gupta on May 15th, 2012 3:50 am

    I did not received my admit card.send my admit card.

  59. alok kumar gupta on May 15th, 2012 4:23 am

    Sir, I am not find my admit card of the Internet . So Pl. send my Admit Card to my email address.
    Name –alok kumar gupta
    DOB – 12/12/1992
    Address. – Vill +P.O.+P.S. -Tilouthu Dist. – rohats , Pin- 821312.

  60. jatindra nath debsingha on May 15th, 2012 6:23 am

    I WANT MY ADMIT CARD

  61. Pankaj kumar on May 17th, 2012 6:29 am

    I am call letter not go

  62. Pankaj kumar on May 17th, 2012 6:30 am

    I want my adnicat card

  63. KRISHNENDU PANDA on May 17th, 2012 9:50 am

    Respected sir..

    i didn’t receive my admit card,please send my admit card.

  64. Rudranath Bera on May 18th, 2012 3:31 am

    Employment notice no.0110/2010 I want to know the examination Date of Group D , i did not recieved my admit card.

  65. Pabitra Majhi on May 18th, 2012 6:41 am

    Respected sir..
    I dont recive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card to my e mail address. My Examation date is 24/06/2012.

  66. dipak kumar shaw on May 19th, 2012 5:00 am

    please send my admit card my exam date is on 10/6/2012

  67. Biplab Das on May 19th, 2012 9:43 am

    Dear sir……
    I can received my Admit card but I don’t understand my
    examination centre name.
    My roll no is 54206040, & my exam date(03-06-2012).

    Control no 01074408.
    (RRCER).

  68. Pankaj Kumar Ramani on May 19th, 2012 2:10 pm

    Please send my Admit Card

  69. Utpal Dey on May 21st, 2012 8:37 am

    Please sent my admit card.

  70. Anup kumar Das on May 22nd, 2012 4:55 pm

    Please sent MY Admit card.Name -ANUP KUMAR DAS ,DOB-05/05/1990 ,ADDRESS-VILL+P.O-FATEPUR,P.S-HARISHCHANDRAPUR, DIST-MALDA ,PIN-732125

  71. vikash kumar gupta on May 23rd, 2012 7:04 am

    i want to download my admit card

  72. hossain md ashik ikbal on May 23rd, 2012 8:32 am

    i cannot get my name in valid or invalid aplication list. plse help me

  73. mahendra kumar mahawar on May 24th, 2012 11:21 am

    Respected sir..
    I dont recive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card to my e mail address. My Examation date is 24/06/2012.

  74. Chinmoy Mondal on May 24th, 2012 4:04 pm

    Dear ,
    Sir.
    I don’t receive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card my email address.

    My Name – Chinmoy Mondal
    C/o – Ramratan Mondal
    Add.- Vill- Ramrampur-Pirtala,
    P.o + P.s – Rampurhat,
    Dist. – Birbhum ,
    Pin .- 731224
    Email Id – Chinmoymondalrph@gmail.com

  75. Chinmoy Mondal on May 24th, 2012 4:55 pm

    Dear ,
    Sir.
    I don’t receive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card my email address.

    My Name – Chinmoy Mondal
    C/o – Ramratan Mondal
    Add.- Vill- Ramrampur-Pirtala,
    P.o + P.s – Rampurhat,
    Dist. – Birbhum ,
    Pin .- 731224
    Email Id – Chinmoymondalrph@gmail.com
    Mobil- +919474311612

  76. md omair on May 24th, 2012 7:54 pm

    my exam is on 27/05/2012 on sunday
    please send my admit card soon and now

  77. AJOY MONDAL on May 25th, 2012 8:46 am

    Sir I dont recive my admit card .Please send my Admit Card. MY NAME- AJOY MONDAL

  78. Debasis singh on May 25th, 2012 11:01 am

    i do not know the group d exam of eastern railway. pls send my admit card.

  79. NITYANANDA BARUI on May 25th, 2012 11:47 am

    SIR/MADAM I WANT TO MY GROUP D ADMIT CARD.

  80. nityananda barui on May 25th, 2012 11:49 am

    sir mujhe mera group d exam ka admit nehi mila.

  81. koushik karmakar on May 27th, 2012 3:25 am

    give my admit card on my emil add.

  82. soumen das on May 28th, 2012 2:59 pm

    sir pls send my admird card.

  83. Bappa Mandal on May 29th, 2012 4:56 am

    Sir, I got my admit card my roll no is – 74127781. But I cant understand venue of examination,So, kindly send my venue of exam.

  84. bhim kisku on May 29th, 2012 10:20 am

    i want my admit card plz send my email my exam on 3/6/12

  85. Amitava Ghosh on May 29th, 2012 6:38 pm

    i want my admit card plz send my email my exam on 3/6/12

  86. md. imran on May 30th, 2012 10:14 am

    sir i did’t received my admit card so pls can you send my admit card in my email id.thanks

  87. Arudipa Pal on May 30th, 2012 11:14 am

    i want to get my admit card. plz send to my email address. my exam on 03.06.2012.

  88. DIPANDIPTA ROY on May 31st, 2012 2:06 am

    Dear ,
    Sir.
    I don’t receive my Admit Card.for grup-D exam, plese send my Admit Card my email address.

  89. biltu karati on May 31st, 2012 5:21 am

    i want to get my admit card

  90. Asima Sasmal on May 31st, 2012 12:20 pm

    Dear ,
    Sir.
    I don’t receive my Admit Card.for grup-D exam, plese send my Admit Card my email address,my exam on 3/6/12

  91. Asima Sasmal on May 31st, 2012 12:23 pm

    Dear ,
    Sir.
    I don’t receive my Admit Card.for grup-D exam, plese send my Admit Card my email address,my exam on 3/6/12.

  92. chandan giri on May 31st, 2012 2:52 pm

    dear sir
    i don’t recive my admit card. so please send my admit card in my email address.

    name: chandan giri
    father name: gopal giri
    date of birth:29/may/1992

  93. BOKUL KUMAR SAOO on May 31st, 2012 4:48 pm

    Dear ,
    Sir.
    I don’t receive my Admit Card.for grup-D exam, plese send my Admit Card my email address.

  94. BOKUL KUMAR SAHOO on May 31st, 2012 5:14 pm

    i want to get my admit card

  95. Atanu Konar on May 31st, 2012 6:41 pm

    i want to get my admit card. plz send to my email address as soon as possible. my exam on 03.06.2012.

  96. Dibyendu pramanik on May 31st, 2012 8:28 pm

    I dont recive my Admit Card.Place send my Admit Card my e mail address. My Examation 13.06.2012 my e mail address dibyendu122@gmail.com, dibyendupramanik@ymail.com

  97. Dibyendu pramanik on May 31st, 2012 8:29 pm

    ph no-9735663391

  98. ajay das on June 1st, 2012 9:02 am

    I want to get my admit card . Place send my admit card my E mail address . my E mail address is http://www.ajaydas08@rediffmail.com . my phone no is 8013170115 .

  99. Abidur Rahaman on June 1st, 2012 10:01 am

    Dear ,
    Sir.
    I don’t receive my Admit Card.for grup-D exam, plese send my Admit Card my email address,my exam on 03.06.2012.Email ID abidurrahaman1990@gmail.com

  100. Arup Roy on June 1st, 2012 4:37 pm

    Respected Sir,
    I am Arup Roy and my date of birth is 02/11/1976. I don’t receive my Admit Card for Group D exam 2012 but I’m accepted by the rrc kolkata. My exam is on 03/06/2012. Please, send my Admit card in my email address. My email id is ‘aamigarup@gmail.com’.

  101. Harendranath Mondal on June 1st, 2012 6:01 pm

    Respected Sir,
    I am Harendranath Mondal and my date of birth is 20/03/1985. I don’t receive my Admit Card for Group D exam 2012 but I’m accepted by the rrc kolkata. My exam is on 10/06/2012. Please, send my Admit card in my email address. My email id is ban.rohita@gmail.com.

  102. RANJIT DAS on June 2nd, 2012 9:12 am

    why my admit card is not sent? Please, send my Admit card in my email address. My email id is ranjitdaslove123@gmail.com

  103. Dipankar karmakar on June 4th, 2012 7:03 am

    I want my admit card. My exjam 10th jun. Pls help me. Thanks

  104. Pankaj chakraborty on June 5th, 2012 2:42 pm

    I WANT MY ADMIT CARD. MY EXAM DATE 24TH JUNE 2012.PLZ SEND MY ADMIT CARD.

  105. KRISHANU GHOSH on June 5th, 2012 4:58 pm

    dear,sir
    my name is krishanu ghosh. my exam.10/06/2012
    i have notreceive my admit card
    pls send my admit card

  106. TAPAN KR DHARA on June 7th, 2012 4:48 am

    dear,sir
    my name is TAPAN KR DHARA. my exam.10/06/2012
    i have notreceive my admit card
    pls send my admit card.

  107. Debasish Chakraborty on June 7th, 2012 12:37 pm

    I want my admit card.My exam is 10th june 2012.I couldn’t get my admit card till now.Please send my admit card in my email address.

  108. Uttam Kundu on June 9th, 2012 11:31 am

    I want my admit card. My exam is 24th june 2012. I couldn’t get my admit card till now. Please send my admit card in my email address.

  109. Uttam Kundu on June 9th, 2012 12:12 pm

    I want my admit card. My exam is 24th june 2012. I couldn’t get my admit card till now. Please send my admit card in my email address.

    NAME:- UTTAM KUNDU
    S/O:- DURGA PADA KUNDU
    VILL:- GOPALMATH (BAZAR)
    P.O:- OYARIA
    PIN NO:-713217
    DURGAPUR,BURDWAN (W.B)
    email id:-kunduuttam28@gmail.com
    MOBILE NO:-7872501153

  110. Uma das on June 11th, 2012 5:09 am

    dear,sir
    my name is uma das. my exam.24/06/2012
    i have notreceive my admit card
    pls send my admit card.

  111. Uma Dutta on June 13th, 2012 5:29 am

    Respect Sir I Donot Received My Admit Card Ple. Help Me.

    Uma Dutta
    D/o Bijay Chandra Dutta
    J.C.Bose Road, Natun Pally
    Sanglagna Basty, B- Zone
    Durgapur-7 Burdwan
    Pin-713205
    phone No-9563318201,8946076123

  112. Prosanta Das on June 13th, 2012 12:37 pm

    Dear ,
    Sir.
    My name is Prosanta Das.my exam is on 24/06/2012 on sunday
    please send my admit card soon and now.At my email id is
    prasantadas4182@gmail.com

  113. partha pal s/o sanyasi ch pal on June 13th, 2012 11:51 pm

    sir, i did not received my admit card. i have to appear exam on 24 jun 2012(er notification 0110. please guide me. regards.

  114. Binod kr shaw on June 14th, 2012 5:59 am

    My Exam was on 3rd june 2012 and i gave it. But now i want to know about my result. When and how will the result be published.plz inform me through E-mail

  115. Ranajit Dhara on June 16th, 2012 5:51 am

    My name is Prosanta Das.my exam is on 24/06/2012 on sunday
    please send my admit card soon and now.At my email id is

  116. Ranajit Dhara on June 16th, 2012 5:53 am

    My name is Ranajit Dhara.my exam is on 24/06/2012 on sunday
    please send my admit card soon and now.At my email id is

  117. Uma das on June 18th, 2012 6:07 am

    I want my admit card. My exam is 24th june 2012. I couldn’t get my admit card till now. Please send my admit card in my email address.

    NAME:- UTTAM KUNDU
    S/O:- DURGA PADA KUNDU
    DATE OF BIRTH:-31/12/1982
    VILL:- GOPALMATH (BAZAR)
    P.O:- OYARIA
    PIN NO:-713217
    DURGAPUR,BURDWAN (W.B)
    email id:-kunduuttam28@gmail.com
    MOBILE NO:-7872501153

  118. SATYA NARAYAN SAHU on June 18th, 2012 9:58 am

    I want my admit card. My exam is 24th june 2012. I couldn’t get my admit card till now. Please send my admit card in my email address.

  119. SATYA NARAYAN SAHU on June 18th, 2012 10:02 am

    I want my admit card. My exam is 24th june 2012. I couldn’t get my admit card till now. Please send my admit card in my email address.
    Name-Satya Narayan Sahu
    S/O-Late Babu Sahu
    C/O-Siba Sankar Sahu
    At-Kumbhabazar
    Po- Daringbadi
    Dist-Kandhamal
    Pin-762104
    My Email Adress- http://www.satya1dbd@gmail.com
    Date of Birth-03/07/1985

  120. Uttam Kundu on June 19th, 2012 7:05 am

    I want my admit card. My exam is 24th june 2012. I couldn’t get my admit card till now. Please send my admit card in my email address.

    NAME:- UTTAM KUNDU
    DATE OF BIRTH:-31/12/1982
    email id:-kunduuttam28@gmail.com
    MOBILE NO:-7872501153

  121. Uttam Kundu on June 21st, 2012 5:35 am

    I want my admit card. My exam is 24th june 2012. I couldn’t get my admit card till now. Please send my admit card in my email address.

    NAME:- UTTAM KUNDU
    S/0:-DURGA PADA KUNDU
    DATE OF BIRTH:-31/12/1982
    email id:-kunduuttam28@gmail.com
    MOBILE NO:-7872501153

  122. AMOL BABAR on June 30th, 2012 7:55 am

    I want my admit card. My exam is 03 june 2012. I couldn’t get my admit card till now. Please send my admit card in my email address.
    NAME:- AMOL BABAR
    DATE OF BIRTH:-13/06/1987
    VILL:- TISANGI TAL-PANDHARPUR DIST-SOLAPUR
    (MAHARASHTRA) PIN NO:-413304
    Email id:-amolbabar71@gmail.com
    MOBILE NO:-09822207231, 08970943255

  123. Kalpana rabi das on July 3rd, 2012 8:26 am

    I want my admit card. My exam is 10th june 2012. I couldn’t get my admit card till now. pcease send my admit card in my email address.

  124. Ayan Ghsoh (Son of Baidyanath Ghosh) on July 24th, 2012 6:37 pm

    I had applied for Group D Railway Recruitment Cell examination 2012. Still date I have not received the Admit Card. It appears that examination is over but I would like to know why I have not received my admit card for above examination.

  125. s.jagadesan on August 15th, 2012 7:59 am

    sir.iam s.jagadesan.my DOB.19.041970.SO IAM NOT RECEIVED ADMID CARD PLEASE SEND TO ME MY EMAIL ADDRESS.EXAME.DATE13.05.2012

  126. bhagbot pal on August 31st, 2012 7:17 pm

    pls admit card

  127. atul on September 7th, 2012 9:22 am

    Sir I have lost my admit card & result are pass out plz plz provide my roll no.

  128. ramashankar on September 9th, 2012 6:05 am

    sir plese send my admit card my roll no.11351139 my controll no. lost

Got something to say?









UP B.ED 2014 Apllication form, Admit card,key,Results , Bed 2014 form: UPBED2012.co.in located at Delhi , India, UP . Reviewed by 83 customers rated: 1 / 5